PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
NorthDakota-Scores.net

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Softball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Softball Scores for Monday, May 20, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
**Class B - West Region Tournament**
Beulah (SW4)1
Des Lacs-Burlington/Lewis and Clark (NW1)2
at  BeulahFINAL
  > Game Recap
**Class B - West Region Tournament**
Velva/Drake-Anamoose/Sawyer (SW2)6
Kenmare/Bowbells/MLS (NW3)3
at  BeulahFINAL
  > Game Recap
**Class B - West Region Tournament**
Heart River (SW1)18
Westhope/Newburg/Bottineau (NW4)1
at  BeulahF/5
  > Game Recap
**Class A - West Region Tournament**
Turtle Mountain (10)0
Mandan (7)0
at  Mandan4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Minot0
Dickinson0
at  Dickinson4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Minot0
Dickinson0
at  Dickinson6:30 PM
  > Report Score
**Class B - West Region Tournament**
Washburn (SW3)0
Bishop Ryan (NW2)0
at  Beulah2:00 PM
  > Report Score
**Class B - East Region Tournament**
Hankinson/Tri-State (SE3)0
Central Cass (SE1)0
at  Thompson3:00 PM
  > Report Score
**Class B - East Region Tournament**
Pembina County North (NE4)0
May-Port-C-G (NE2)0
at  Thompson3:00 PM
  > Report Score
**Class B - West Region Tournament**
Velva/Drake-Anamoose/Sawyer (SW2)0
Des Lacs-Burlington/Lewis and Clark (NW1)0
at  Beulah4:00 PM
  > Report Score
**Class B - West Region Tournament**
Beulah (SW4)0
Kenmare/Bowbells/MLS (NW3)0
at  Beulah4:00 PM
  > Report Score
**Class B - East Region Tournament**
Hillsboro/Central Valley (SE2)0
Thompson (NE1)0
at  Thompson5:00 PM
  > Report Score
**Class B - East Region Tournament**
Kindred/Richland (SE4)0
Grafton (NE3)0
at  Thompson5:00 PM
  > Report Score
**Class A - West Region Tournament**
Watford City (9)0
Williston (8)0
at  Williston5:30 PM
  > Report Score
**Class B - West Region Tournament**
Heart River (SW1)0
TBD0
at  Beulah6:00 PM
  > Report Score
**Class B - West Region Tournament**
Westhope/Newburg/Bottineau (NW4)0
TBD0
at  Beulah6:00 PM
  > Report Score
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 BKZ Sports - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com