Minnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Tournament Brackets
NorthDakota-Scores.net

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

North Dakota Class B Volleyball QRF Rankings
School Year:
Choose Class:
QRF History:

 

Rankings: November 14, 2020
1Linton/H-M-B (21-0)129.4
2Thompson (20-1)110.1
3Dickinson Trinity (21-1)108.7
4Langdon Area/Munich (19-2)105.6
5Des Lacs-Burlington (15-4)98.9
6Rugby (18-4)92.2
7Northern Cass (17-1)90.5
8Kindred (13-3)90.1
9Flasher (18-2)89.0
10Oakes (17-3)88.9
11Kenmare (15-3)87.1
12North Star (13-3)87.0
13Grafton/St. Thomas (17-3)86.8
14Carrington (15-4)85.7
15Our Redeemers (16-7)85.2
16Wilton/Wing (17-3)81.2
17Richland (12-5)78.9
18Velva (16-5)78.7
19Hettinger/Scranton (14-6)77.3
20Heart River (16-4)77.0
21Trenton (12-2)76.3
22Beulah (15-5)72.7
23Central Cass (13-6)70.8
24Hankinson (14-9)70.5
25Medina/Pingree-Buchanan (8-8)66.6
26Divide County (9-4)66.2
T-27Bowman County (9-8)66.0
T-27Kidder County (10-7)66.0
29New Rockford-Sheyenne (12-7)65.5
30Ray (12-4)64.2
31May-Port-C-G (13-8)63.3
32Bishop Ryan (11-7)61.8
33Strasburg/Zeeland (9-8)60.4
34Nedrose (10-9)59.2
35Tioga (11-8)59.0
36LaMoure/Litchville-Marion (12-8)58.7
37Shiloh Christian (8-8)57.9
T-38Finley-Sharon/Hope-Page (11-6)57.8
T-38Glenburn (11-9)57.8
40South Border (11-9)57.5
41Garrison (11-7)57.3
42Rolla (12-5)56.9
43Drake-Anamoose (10-8)56.5
44Center-Stanton (8-8)56.2
45Benson County (11-5)55.1
T-46Washburn (12-10)54.3
T-46New England (8-9)54.3
48Oak Grove (9-19)52.9
49Napoleon/Gackle-Streeter (5-8)52.4
50Cavalier (10-7)51.9
51Hatton/Northwood (8-8)49.7
52Surrey (7-10)48.7
53Bottineau (8-10)48.6
54Wyndmere/Lidgerwood (9-9)47.2
55Beach (9-10)46.3
56Stanley (8-11)44.9
57Grant County (11-9)44.6
58Trinity Christian (8-7)44.5
59North Border (7-10)44.4
60Harvey/Wells County (5-10)43.5
61Enderlin (7-13)43.4
62Barnes County North (6-12)42.7
63Hazen (7-12)42.5
64Dunseith (5-9)38.9
65Nelson County (5-8)38.2
66Midway/Minto (8-10)37.1
T-67Glen Ullin/Hebron (7-14)36.9
T-67Underwood (5-15)36.9
69Westhope/Newburg (6-11)36.6
70Sargent County (3-11)36.3
T-71Ellendale (6-12)35.8
T-71New Town (1-2)35.8
73Lewis and Clark (4-10)34.6
74Griggs-Midkota (4-13)34.4
75Killdeer (5-15)33.6
76Alexander (6-8)33.4
77Lisbon (4-13)32.7
78TGU (5-13)30.3
79Turtle Lake-Mercer/McClusky (4-13)29.6
80Hillsboro/Central Valley (2-14)29.5
81Edgeley/Kulm/Montpelier (2-15)27.7
T-82Powers Lake (4-12)27.5
T-82Maple Valley (2-14)27.5
84New Salem-Almont (2-14)26.0
85Richardton-Taylor (2-15)25.8
86Park River/Fordville-Lankin (1-16)25.6
87Larimore (1-13)24.8
88Tri-State (3-15)24.6
89Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood (2-16)24.4
90Rolette/Wolford (2-15)23.8
T-91South Prairie (2-15)23.4
T-91St. John (1-12)23.4
93Drayton/Valley-Edinburg (1-13)22.9
94Mott-Regent (0-18)22.6
95Parshall (3-12)21.5
96Standing Rock (0-13)21.2
97Four Winds/Minnewaukan (0-5)18.5
98Burke County (0-15)13.8
99White Shield (0-7)11.1
100Mandaree (0-0)0.0
Copyright © 1998-2021 BKZ Sports